Biography

0

Heather Vahn Quick Facts

Alias: Heather Vaughn
Date of Birth: 9/26/1988
Home Town: La Mirada, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Heather Vahn Fan Mini Biography

Sexy short haired babe Heather Vahn was born in La Mirada, California in 1988. Heather made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Heather featured in seven adult features which ranged in niche but included hardcore sex and gonzo.

Heather Vahn stands at 5’3 and weighs 108lbs. Heather’s fans love this spunky Californian babe for many reasons but one of which is her perfectly symmetrical figure which measures in at 34B-24-34. Heather does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Heather Vahn has worked with a few different adult production studios including Digital Studios, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance and Overboard Video. Heather has also worked with some big names in the adult industry including Evan Stone, Carmel Moore, Angelina Armani, Tommy Gunn, Carmella Santiago, Madison Ivy, and Lexi Belle.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. marj fritz says:

    I think you are very sexy lady. I hope to see you in more videos.

  2. Scott G. says:

    Heather,

    Big fan. Are you appearing anywhere in the Bay Area soon? Would love to come see you. Thanks.

    Scott

  3. Kum says:

    Would love to come and see you in person…Are you coming to east coast anytime

  4. armaan says:

    hi umm… I love u

  5. vajpo says:

    U Are Awesome !!

  6. Jonosin says:

    My, my, my. Jimminy! You nearly bring a tear to my eye asa you are so gorgeous. Thank you for sharing!

  7. make dubstep online says:

    Its wonderful as your other content : D, regards for putting up.

  8. koell says:

    Hot and nice tittttts

  9. David Wang says:

    Your eyes looks like a angle, I love your eyes and also love you too. My heart will go on and on with you. Heather Vahn is my dream angle. ^.^

  10. rocks says:

    see is too good…i can muster-bate whole night ..having her different videos

  11. Deniz says:

    bebeqiM sana hastayım bitanesiN sen !!

  12. Mark says:

    the hottest pornstar I’ve ever seen

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *